WVBSC

Xaryna

Teilnahmen
57
1. Platz
2
2. Platz
1
3. Platz
2
Punkte
2734
Punkte Ø
47.96
Contest Interpret Song Platz Punkte
244 Majestica Ghost of Marley 18 / 19 40
243 Black Palle Death Comes To All 9 / 20 61
241 The Doobie Brothers What A Fool Believes 19 / 19 27
240 The Stu Phillips Scores Knight Rider Theme 15 / 23 45
239 Black Lab Wash It Away 4 / 21 84
238 X-Perience A Neverending Dream 19 / 24 27
237 Pandora's Bliss Talking To Your Head 18 / 21 36
236 Lord Of Light Morningstar 8 / 17 65
235 Illumenium For My Old Friend 8 / 18 58
234 Heljareyga Feigdin 17 / 21 34
233 3 Inches of Blood Destroy the Orcs 24 / 29 38
232 Sigiriya Tribe Of The Old Oak 22 / 31 42
231 Ookla the Mok Tiberius Rising 31 / 34 23
230 Manilla Road The Riddle Master 20 / 32 46
229 The Peanut Butter Conspiracy Lonely Leaf 20 / 24 31
228 Elder Kindred Playing to You 14 / 26 50
227 Cloven Hoof Highlander 18 / 21 40
226 Dschinghis Khan Dschinghis Khan 22 / 25 28
225 Little Charlie and the Nightcats You got your Hooks in me 22 / 31 38
224 Lordi Hard Rock Hallelujah 9 / 15 61
223 Ghost Rats 3 / 18 80
222 Emerald Tears Of A Warrior 12 / 18 42
221 Satanic Rites Live To Ride 10 / 18 45
192 Mary Kovarik The Ballad of Goldmoon 18 / 25 39
191 Kamelot Forever (4) 20 / 23 24
159 Saints of Valory Long Time Coming 7 / 26 65
158 Donovan The Universal Soldier 3 / 29 100
157 Demons & Wizards Blood on My Hands (2) 22 / 25 23
156 Minions Banana 24 / 24 3
155 In Flames Deliver Us 9 / 20 70
154 Christine and the Queens Christine 15 / 23 50
153 Guano Apes Close to the Sun 2 / 18 84
152 Dalriada Téliének 15 / 17 37
151 The Wolfe Tones The Foggy Dew DQ (64)
150 Helium Vola Veni Veni 24 28 / 35 24
149 Beyond the Black In the Shadows 9 / 21 59
148 Era Divano 15 / 24 45
147 Marv, Philipp Dittberner Wolke 4 17 / 21 31
146 Gregorian Where the Wild Roses Grow 10 / 23 53
145 Turisas The March of the Varangian Guard 5 / 21 79
144 The Cranberries Animal Instinct 1 / 24 88
143 Hammerfall Riders of the Storm 9 / 19 62
142 Luca Turilli The Ancient Forest of Elves 14 / 24 51
141 Clannad Siúil a Rún 15 / 24 40
140 Nightwish Sleeping Sun 14 / 21 40
139 Kerion Time of Fantasy 21 / 27 35
138 Pink Cream 69 Where the Eagles Learn to Fly 22 / 24 37
137 Noyce This World 12 / 21 45
136 Benighted Soul Broken Icons 23 / 25 27
135 Ancient Bards Valiant Ride 14 / 24 48
134 Wildpath Buried Moon 11 / 27 69
133 Tristania The Ravens 4 / 24 83
132 Fejd Offerrök 17 / 27 45
131 Battlelore Third Immortal 14 / 19 45
130 Joan Baez Lady Mary 20 / 24 37
129 London Grammar Strong 1 / 24 96
128 Loreena McKennitt The Old Ways 10 / 26 59

Weitere Statistiken

Disqualifikationen:
1
Halbfinal-Aus:
0
Top-10-Platzierungen:
19